ZCZ24 5-min Chart

ZCZ24 chartRisk Management Recommendations
Corn413-6+3-0 
Soybean1069-4+1-6 
Wheat555-0-16-2 
Feeder Cattle258.975+2.825 
Live Cattle184.425+0.925 
Lean Hogs88.900+2.225 
Browse More Quotes ›
Market Data provided by Barchart.com
Farm Equipment Operator (KG-10661)
Hansen Agri-PLACEMENT
New York, USA

Executive, Agronomy Sales (DC-10660)
Hansen Agri-PLACEMENT
Nebraska, USA

On-Farm Grain Operations Manager (KG-10659)
Hansen Agri-PLACEMENT
Missouri, USA

Regional Service Manager (DC-10658)
Hansen Agri-PLACEMENT
Nebraska, USA

Independent Sales Representative-North Central Mi...
Stine Seed Company
Carroll, Chariton, and Randolph counties, Missouri, USA

Independent Sales Representative-Northern Missouri
Stine Seed Company
Linn, Sullivan, and Putnam counties, Missouri, USA