ZCZ22 5-min Chart

ZCZ22 chartRisk Management Recommendations
Corn613-2+3-0 
Soybean1391-6+10-6 
Wheat785-4-17-2 
Feeder Cattle189.675+1.650 
Live Cattle145.875+0.200 
Lean Hogs97.775+1.200 
Browse More Quotes ›
Market Data provided by Barchart.com
Product Development Specialist
De Lacy Executive Recruitment North America
Fresno, California, USA

Corporate Controller (EH-9802)
Hansen Agri-PLACEMENT
California, USA

Chief Financial Officer (EH-9801)
Hansen Agri-PLACEMENT
California, USA

Executive Vice President
Idaho Crop Improvement Assn.
Meridian, Idaho, USA

Farm Equipment Operator (EH-9795)
Hansen Agri-PLACEMENT
Ohio, USA

Horticulturist
Pumpkin Brook Organic Gardening
Ayer, Massachusetts, USA