ZCH22 5-min Chart

ZCH22 chartRisk Management Recommendations
Corn612-6+13-2 
Soybean1387-0+25-6 
Wheat793-6+24-6 
Feeder Cattle165.650+0.225 
Live Cattle143.575+1.725 
Lean Hogs91.250+1.975 
Browse More Quotes ›
Market Data provided by Barchart.com
Seasonal Class A or B CDL Delivery Driver
Nutrien Ag Solutions, Inc
Sabina, Ohio, USA

Sales Representative
Nutrien Ag Solutions, Inc
Salem, Oregon, USA

Project Engineer, Mine Services
Nutrien Ltd.
Aurora, North Carolina, USA

Industrial Vegetation Management
Nutrien Ag Solutions, Inc
Anaheim, California, USA

Facility Manager
Nutrien Ag Solutions, Inc
Keenes, Illinois, USA

Facility Manager
Nutrien Ag Solutions, Inc
Pingree, Idaho, USA